Endorsing Artists

Endorser Testimonials

New Endorser Artists

Jason Weisker(Some Fear One)

Mike Moya(Low Gear)

Kamron Mead(It Lies Within)

Chris York(Stereoside)

Brendan Yates(Trapped Under Ice)

Anthony Wong(Fall Of The Albatross)

Jay Waterman(Thy Will Be Done)

Jordan Villella(Peregrine,Wrath Cobra)

Mitch Tierney(Screaming Mechanical Brain)

Conor Sullivan(Ice Nine Kills)

Country

Allen Jones(Jared Blake)

“Speedy” Hensley(Lanndon,Jesse Cain and the Tennessee Thunder Band)

Carl Peterson(Nashville Independent)

Chris Dodds(Two Tons of Steel)

Jerry Pentecost(Jonny Fritz)

Joshua Phillips(Highway 31,Independent)

Mikey Ferrara(Jon Wolfe)

Nick Baglio(Jeanne Jolly,The Hot @ Nights)

OJ Jackson (The Springs)

Shane Hoskins(Independent)

Terrell Clifton(WC Edgar)

Independents/Educators

Aaron Lord(Independent)

Adam Argullin (Educator)

Adam Gilbert (Independent)

AJ Nystrom (independent)

Amy Blaze (Independent)

Anthony Romeo(Educator)

April Samuels(Independent)

Beji George(Independent)

Bob McCormick(Educator)

Brent Lee(Independent)

Brian Hudson(Independent)

Bryce Job (Independent)

Butch Buckner (Independent)

Cary Lascala(Independent)

Charles McGimsey(Independent,Road 88)

Charles Shelton Jr(Independent)

Charlie Silva (Independent/Educator)

Chase Whitney(Independent,YouTube)

Chris Carroll(Independent,The Rejectioneers)

Clyde Davis(Independent,The Ex-Senators)

Coran Henley(Independent)

Dan Shinder(Dan’s Drum Clinics,Independent)

Danny Clark(Independent)

David Cowan(Independent)

DeCarlos Davis(Independent)

Demetrice Everett(Independent)

Derek Babanin(Independent/Educator)

Donnie Webb(Independent)

Eric Wagner(Eric Wagner’s Drum Studio,Independent)

Erik Truelove(Independent)

Frank Dapper(Independent)

Frank Kumor (Educator)

Gregorio Perreira(Independent)

Jackie Browne (Independent)

Jacob Hope(Independent)

Jacob Vera(Educator)

Javier Barrios (Independent)

Jeff Canady(Independent)

Jeff McCormack(Independent)

Jeffrey Moscone(Independent)

Jim Leadbetter(Independent)

Jonathan Oliver (Independent)

Kenny Howard(Independent)

Kenwood McKenzie(Independent)

Kimball Hooker (Independent)

Kris Gustofson(Independent)

Libor Hadrava(Independent / Educator)

Luis Garay(Educator)

Marcus Hunter(Independent)

Matt Covey(Young Pandas,The Suicide Dolls,The Hempsteadys)

Matt Sebby(Independent,BandCalledCatch)

Michael Traylor(Independent)

Muzz (Independent)

Myron Bell (Independent)

Myron Carlos(Educator,Independent)

Nick Amoroso(Independent)

Nick Baglio(Jeanne Jolly,The Hot @ Nights)

Nick Fiore(Independent)

Nicole Marcus(Independent)

Paul Campanella Jr.(Independent)

Pavel Valdman(Independent)

Pete Abdou (Independent)

Phil Dalmolin(Independent)

RJ Minichello(Independent)

RJ Singleton(Independent)

Robert Falzano(Independent)

Robin Lai (Independent)

Sai Ghose (Independent)

Skip Walker (Independent,Educator)

Stephen Taylor(Independent)

Steve Faulkner(Independent / Educator)

Steve Joseph(Independent)

Steve Sopchak(The Square Studio)

Taylor Allum(Independent)

Tony Artimisi(Educator)

Tony Mason(Independent)

Troy Townsley(Independent)

Vincent Dee(Independent)

Zelko Cenin(Independent,Disco Inferno)

Zhach Kelsch (Independent)

Jazz/Funk/Soul/Reggae/Blues

Brian Braziel(Graham Central Station)

Cedric Goodman (Zac Harmon)

Darryl Wells(Al Green)

Demse Zullo(The Alchemystics)

Fermin Goytisolo(KC & the Sunshine Band)

Frank Williams(Michael Williams Quintet)

Fred Domulot(The Guffman Trio,Independent)

James Irvin(Microwave Dave & the Nukes)

Jose “Pepe” Jimenez(Jose “Pepe” Jimenez)

Justin Heter (Sci Fi,Electric Soul Pandemic)

Kazi McCoy(Independent)

Lucas Batten(8 Feet Tall)

Michael Benedict (Michael Benedict and Bopitude)

Mike Fuchs(Fear Nuttin’ Band)

Mike Leasure(Walter Trout Band)

Nelson Sobral (Urban Jazz Band)

Nick Baglio(Jeanne Jolly,The Hot @ Nights)

Peter Schwartz (SoulShine)

Steve Chaggaris(Independent)

Steve Dixon(GuruFish)

Stevie Mac(QushEnt)

Terick C. Verges(Al Green)

Wayne Fletcher(Bushman,Andrew Tosh)

Metal/Hardcore/Punk

Alessandro Bissa(Vision Divine)

Alex Dontre(Psychostick)

Anthony Wong(Fall Of The Albatross)

Bill Fore(Angel Vivaldi,Mutiny Within,Vext)

BJ Graves(A Storm Of Light)

Brad Moxey(Evergreen Terrace)

Brendan Yates(Trapped Under Ice)

Chris Julian(Greeley Estates)

Chris York(Stereoside)

Conor Sullivan(Ice Nine Kills)

DR.CHUD(Doyle,The Misfits,DR.CHUD’S X-WARD)

Frankie Harchut(Dirge Within,Delta)

Isaiah Perez(Righteous Vendetta,Independent)

Jason Weisker(Some Fear One)

Jay Waterman(Thy Will Be Done)

Jeff Facci(Full Blown Chaos)

Joe Murphy(Freya)

Jordan Villella(Peregrine,Wrath Cobra)

Kamron Mead(It Lies Within)

Ken Bedene (Aborted)

Lee Humerian (Phinehas)

Mark Castillo(Emmure)

Martin Alcedo (No Bragging Rights)

Mike Cambra(Death By Stereo)

Mike DePetrillo(Firstryke,Beyond What’s Given)

Mike Moya(Low Gear)

Mitch Tierney(Screaming Mechanical Brain)

Nick Baglio(Jeanne Jolly,The Hot @ Nights)

Norm Leggio(Cage,Psychotic Waltz)

Pat Anderson (Switchpin,Glass Delirium)

Paul Klein(Suburban Scum)

Paulo Martins(Ramp)

Rigo Amezcua (Agent Steel)

Sam Hang(The Summoned)

Scott Haynes (Mindset Defect)

Sean “Drayven” Davidson(Wayne Static,Davey Suicide)

Shannon Storosynzyn (Primer 55)

Stefan Dittrich(Mystic Prophecy)

Tyler Reiner(Caym)

Will Carroll(Death Angel)

Rock/Pop/Alternative

Aaron Caple(Too Late The Hero)

Andrea Silver(Young Galaxy)

Barry Silver(Switchblade Suicide)

Bobby Torello(ThunderHead)

Brad Snipes(Blanco Diablo)

Brandon Holder(Leon Russell)

Brett Hartwell(The Frantic)

Brett Romnes(I Am The Avalanche)

Bryan Gonzales(Robots Helping Clones)

Chad Melton (Larkin Poe,Larkin Poe)

Chris “Poppy” Popadak (The Story Changes)

Chris Brim(Partly Cloudy)

Chris Constantino (The Venetia Fair)

Chris Hood(Rehab)

Chris Insidioso(Treaty of Paris)

Chris Powell(Man Man)

Christian Moder(The Great Crusades)

Chuck Fanslau(Bret Michaels Band)

Clayton Hill(Tooper)

Craig Sala(Planeside,Paranoid Social Club)

Dan Todd(Platinum Blonde)

Dave Latimer(Royal Jelly Burlesque)

David Lynam(Lynam)

Dean Harrod(Shaken)

DeHaven Carrington (Olio)

Derek Gallagher(Da Rezarekt)

Dustin Phillips(All The Right Moves)

Dylan Wood (New Medicine)

Eric Lagrimas(Pimpbot)

Francis Fugere(The New Cities)

Gavin Glenn(Black Market III,Black Market III)

Herr Schwein(White Collar Sideshow)

Janet Weiss(Thee Quasi)

Jay Simpson(The Hottness)

Jeff Essex(JunkFood)

Jeremi Hough(Philmont)

Jesse Hoy(The Deadly Syndrome)

Joe Mazza(Kenny Mehler)

John Wooten(Vota)

Johnny DeGood (Dark From Day One)

Lisa Foerderer(Blue Movie)

Logan Kennedy(Fair To Midland)

Luc Gagne(Mordicus)

Manuel Ramos(Taboo)

Marc Scott(Finding Clyde)

Mark Geary(Dangerous Toys)

Mark Graalman(Sanctus Real)

Mark Kulvinskas(Dear & The Headlights)

Mark Roberge(Prospect Hill)

Mark Wanner(How Far North)

Michael Dotson (Vialyne)

Mickey Molinari(August Premier)

Mike Abiuso(SwitchBitch Records/Studios)

Mike Abiuso(SwitchBitch Records/Studios)

Mike Arturi(The Lovin’ Spoonful)

Nathan Drake(Courrier)

Nick Baglio(Jeanne Jolly,The Hot @ Nights)

Nick Iddon(Kanerko)

Pat Sayers(Ariane Moffatt)

Pat Turley(Bread Of Stone)

Peerawich Hruvijitpong(On the Rocks)

Richard Vandenberg(Riding Shotgun)

Richie Gregor(Trouble & Daughter)

Rick Benoit(Richard Davia)

Rob Schmidt(Battlefields)

Sandro Sanchioni(The Creepshow)

Scott Davis (Project 86)

Scott Lorenzini (Coby Brown)

Scott Moorhouse(Fall of Knowledge)

TD Benton(White Collar Sideshow)

Tim Smith(The Killdares)

Timothy Moore(The Graduate)

Tony Hawes (Iconic Tonic)

Tyler Owen(Flannel Mouth)

Yanick Blanchette (Kain)