International Endorsing Artists

AUSTRALIA

Distributed by DRUMPARTNER

Joe Accaria (Dave Campbell/Human Nature)
Stan Bicknell (Independent)
Yanya Boston (Independent)
Dom Cabrera (Adam Katz)
Steve Curyer (Downsyde & Drapht)
Kevin Mendoza (Jessica Mauboy & Stan Walker)
Evan Yako (Recording Artist)

CZECH REPUBLIC

Distributed by K-AUDIO

Pavel Valdman (Independent)
Martin Pelc (Skwor) – METAL
Radek Sladky (Torr) – METAL

GERMANY

Distributed by GERHARD KNAUER MUSIKGROSSHANDEL

Momme Boe (Independent)
Sebastian Heldt (Neaera) – METAL
Christoph Buhse (Independent)
Frank Dapper (Independent)
Alexander Menichini (Stereo Pilot)
Marcel Millot (Independent)

ITALY

Distributed by BOMAP
Massimiliano D’Urbano (Independent) – JAZZ POP
Cristiano Micalizzi (Independent)- POP ROCK
Alberto Pavesi (Independent)- POP
Roberto Ruffato (Independent) – ROCK/POP
Emanuele Smimmo (Independent) – JAZZ
Luca Trolli (Independent) – POP
Lorenzo Tucci ( Independent) – JAZZ
Ivano Zanotti (Independent) – ROCK

KOREA

Distributed by GISAMI CO.,LTD.

Soo Ho Kang (Independent)
Jin Won Kim (YB)

PORTUGAL

Distributed by CSS РRepresenta̵̤es, Lda.

Daniel Cardoso (Session Artist) – INDEPENDENT
Jose Domingues (Chaos In Paradise) – METAL
Paulo Martins (Ramp) – METAL
Ricardo Oliveira (My Enchantment) – METAL
Nelson Sobral (Urban Jazz Band) – JAZZ/FUNK/FUSION

SOUTH AMERICA

Distributed by RP&G Com. Imp. Exp. LTDA EPP

Andre Beranger (Independent) – BRAZIL
Victor Bertrami – BRAZIL
Kike De Los Rios (Independent) – PERU
Adilson Filho – BRAZIL
Renato Leme – BRAZIL
Issler Morais – BRAZIL
Alberto Portocarrero – PERU
Amaro Vaz – BRAZIL

SLOVENIA/BALKANS

Distributed by BONEDRUM

Jure Grudnik (Inmate)

UNITED KINGDOM

Distributed by MI DIRECT, LTD

Lee Agnew (Nazareth) – ROCK
Ryan Aston (Ultimate Eagle) – ROCK
Trevor Barr (Danny Bryant’s Red Eye Band) – BLUES/ROCK
Dan Barton
SURRENDER THE COAST – HARDCORE

Andy Briggs (Milloy) – ROCK
Matthew Brooks (Independent) – GOSPEL/ROCK
Anil Carrier (Binah, Towers Of Flesh, Necrotize) – METAL
Julian Chambers (Independent) – GOSPEL/R&B
Norrie Christie (Independent) – ROCK
Bob Dalton (It Bites) – ROCK
Robert Devereux (Neksus) – METAL
Aynsley Dickinson (Rise to Addiction, Order of Voices) – ROCK
Ben Doran (Through The Abyss) – METAL
Mark Dubanowski (Independent) – METAL
Mike Ellis (Independent) – ROCK
Jon Halliwell (NinetySix4) – METAL
Zack Hammond (You And What Army) – METAL
Scott Higham (Pendragon) – ROCK/PROG
Marc Jackson (M:Pire of Evil)
James Kirkby (Independent)
Gilson Lavis (Jools Holland)
Denis Lynch (Independent)
Kevin Marshall (Independent)
Leslie McClaren (Soup Hedron) – ROCK
Ben Morgan (Patrick Wolf) – ROCK
Chris Morris (Beverley Trotman)
Mark Nicholas (Il Brutto) – INDIE/ALTERNATIVE
Al Origin (The Origin) – ROCK
Tom Richardson (Eleventh Apparition) – METAL
Dave Shelton (The Mix, The Beach Buoys)
Lloyd Stringer (Thirteenth Sign) – METAL
Phil “Pesky” Westwood (Independent)
Liam White (Independent)
Andy Woodard (Independent, Adam Ant)
George Young (The Rivers of Sound) – INDIE/ALTERNATIVE